More

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open - 4BBB Stableford

140 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:02 AM Thursday 20th June

Zone 0 ( - )
Gary Anderson (Bramshaw Golf Club)
Helena Bailey (Bourn Golf Club)
Gillian Bell (East Berkshire Golf Club)
John Bell (East Berkshire Golf Club)
Jonathan Bonner (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
J De Boorder (Ferndown Forest Golf Club)
Geoff Budd (Westridge Golf Club)
Rose Budd (Westridge Golf Club)
Michelle Clement (Dudsbury Golf Club)
David Cotty (Pyecombe Golf Club)
Pauline Currie (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
DIANE DARLINGTON (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Peter Darlington (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Allena Doley (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Robert Doley (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Pat Dominey (Basingstoke Golf Club)
Alex Dorr (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Tracey Dorr (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Kath Estcourt (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Roger Estcourt (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
P Foster (Dorset Golf & Country Club)
Gina Godley (Pyecombe Golf Club)
Edwina Grace (Ham Manor Golf Club)
Wallace Grace (Ham Manor Golf Club)
Donald Graham (Dudsbury Golf Club)
Debbie Hardiman (Farnham Golf Club)
Phil Hardiman (Farnham Golf Club)
Avril Haynes (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Francis Haynes (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Keith Hayward (Waterlooville Golf Club)
PAULA HAYWARD (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Jill Heda (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
MRS JILL HEDA (Stoneham Golf Club)
David Henderson (Dudsbury Golf Club)
Gillian Hepsworth (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Roger Heron (Purley Downs Golf Club)
Catherine Hills (Dudsbury Golf Club)
Christine Hodgkinson (Westridge Golf Club)
Rob Hodgkinson (Westridge Golf Club)
Keith Hodgson (Cirencester Golf Club)
Sue Hodgson (Cirencester Golf Club)
Kim Hughes (Purley Downs Golf Club)
Pauline Hyde-Coomber (Wexham Park Golf Club)
Jackie Isgar (Basingstoke Golf Club)
S JENKINS (Dorset Golf & Country Club)
Barry (B C) Jones (Hayling Golf Club)
Corinne Jones (Burley Golf Club)
Duncan Jones (Burley Golf Club)
Frances Jones (Hayling Golf Club)
David Kirk (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Launa Kirk (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
G Lathem (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Amanda Law (West Essex Golf Club)
S P Law (West Essex Golf Club)
Diana LITTLER (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Sandra Mahoney (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
N McLean (Basingstoke Golf Club)
Shaun Moore (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Lynn Pack (Bramshaw Golf Club)
Martyn Palmer (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Gary Peddie (St George's Hill Golf Club)
Heather Peddie (Effingham Golf Club)
David Phillips (Lambourne Golf Club)
Julie Phillips (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Richard Phillips (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
JOANNA SCOTT (Moors Valley Golf Club)
Peter Scott (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Kathy Shiells (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Lesley Shurman (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Stuart Shurman (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Beverley Sillince (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Alan Smith (Lambourne Golf Club)
David Taylor (East Berkshire Golf Club)
Sally Taylor (East Berkshire Golf Club)
Gareth Thomas (Bramshaw Golf Club)
Brian Tyler (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Julie Tyler (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
C Wadmore (Basingstoke Golf Club)
Keith Webb (Dudsbury Golf Club)
Pauline Webb (Dudsbury Golf Club)
Ian Wilson-Soppitt (Farnham Golf Club)
Sara Wilson-Soppitt (Farnham Golf Club)
Anthony Woolston (Worldham Golf Club)
Anthony Woolston (Worldham Golf Club)
Derek Young (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Glenda Young (Sherfield Oaks Golf Club)
Zone 1 (08:58 - 11:13)
M F Abbott (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Steve Baker (Enfield Golf Club)
Cathy Bassett (Parkstone Golf Club)
Rodney Bassett (Parkstone Golf Club)
Chris Coates (Bramshaw Golf Club)
Alana Fox (Parkstone Golf Club)
Terry Fox (Parkstone Golf Club)
Pauline Henson (Dorset Golf & Country Club)
S Henson (Dorset Golf & Country Club)
Barbara McDowell (Parkstone Golf Club)
Mark McDowell (Parkstone Golf Club)
Nick Porter (Chichester Golf Club)
Sang Porter (Chichester Golf Club)
Melanie Proudley (Parkstone Golf Club)
Tony Proudley (Parkstone Golf Club)
Kim Wild (Enfield Golf Club)
C D Willcox (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Terry Willcox (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
John Williams (Temple Golf Club)
Viv Williams (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Zone 2 (11:31 - 13:46)
R S Barnes (Romsey Golf Club)
S S Barnes (Romsey Golf Club)
Anne Blagbrough (Upavon Golf Club)
Gordon Blagbrough (Upavon Golf Club)
Mary Boyle (Liphook Golf Club)
Mike Doughty (Queens Park (Bournemouth) Golf Club)
Ros Doughty (Queens Park (Bournemouth) Golf Club)
Alan Douglas (Stoneham Golf Club)
Jane M Douglas (Stoneham Golf Club)
John Douglass (Liphook Golf Club)
Louise Fisher (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Tony Fisher (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Gloria Greenwood (Knighton Heath Golf Club)
Paul Greenwood (Queens Park (Bournemouth) Golf Club)
Jillian Howarth (Liphook Golf Club)
Caroline Jones (Liphook Golf Club)
Richard Jones (Liphook Golf Club)
Angus McPhail (West Sussex Golf Club)
Fred Perry (Upavon Golf Club)
Sue Perry (Upavon Golf Club)
Elizabeth Prentice (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Gary Prentice (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Karen Puttock (Ferndown Golf Club)
Martin Puttock (Ferndown Golf Club)
Janice Roberts (Crane Valley Golf Club)
John Roberts (Crane Valley Golf Club)
Alison Russell (Quindell Golf Club)
Graham Russell (Quindell Golf Club)
Eric Smith (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Yvonne Smith (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Kathleen Tusler (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
P D Tusler (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Bill Wadsworth (Liphook Golf Club)
Celia Woolston (West Sussex Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open - 4BBB Stableford



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.