More

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

Entrant List for Mike Smith Trophy - Medal - Round One

54 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:09 AM Thursday 19th September

Alexander Adam (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
James Atkins (North Hants Golf Club)
Nichalas Baker (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Mitchell Bligh (Hockley Golf Club)
Joseph Buenfeld (Bramshaw Golf Club)
Toby Burden (Hayling Golf Club)
Mark Burgess (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Samuel Byford (Ipswich Golf Club)
Lawrence Cherry (Stoneham Golf Club)
David Corben (Hindhead Golf Club)
Tariq El-Chaib (Camberley Heath Golf Club)
Tom Farrow-Smith (North Hants Golf Club)
Paul Fowler (Parkstone Golf Club)
Paul Fox (Test Valley Golf Club)
Harrison Gausden (Willingdon Golf Club)
O Grimes (Stoneham Golf Club)
Ben Guy (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Jack Hancock (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Ryan Henley (Stoneham Golf Club)
Luke Hodgetts (Hockley Golf Club)
Finbar Kane (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Samuel Lemon (Liphook Golf Club)
Bayley Lewendon (Parkstone Golf Club)
Harrison Linney (West Essex Golf Club)
Ben Lobacz (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Ross Lobacz (Petersfield Golf Club)
Robert Lucas (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Alexander MacDonald (Hindhead Golf Club)
Joshua Martin (Frilford Heath Golf Club)
John Milne (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Brett Money (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Darren Noel (West Hill Golf Club)
David North (Royal Wimbledon Golf Club)
Alexander Olney (2c)
M W Ostrom (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Harrison Pake (Stoneham Golf Club)
Sam Parsons (Blackmoor Golf Club)
Konstantinos Parthenis (Dudsbury Golf Club)
William Paton (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)
Ben Patterson (Hindhead Golf Club)
James Pinhorn (Waterlooville Golf Club)
Jack Raison (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club)
Nat Riddett (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
T Robson (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Thomas Rowsell (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Jordan Russell (Worthing Golf Club)
Lewis Scott (Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club)
J Sturt (Rowlands Castle Golf Club)
Jordan Sundborg (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Alex Talbot (Stoneham Golf Club)
Paul Telfer (Hockley Golf Club)
C Ward (Dorset Golf & Country Club)
Callum Watson (Stoneham Golf Club)
Martin Young (-3c)

Back to Mike Smith Trophy - Medal - Round One



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.